PW13 - Ladies Digi Floral
Touch and hold display- 2.
Tap on customize option!!!
Installation Notes !!!Phone app serves only as an placeholder to make it easier to install & find the watch face on your Wear OS watch.
You have to select your watch device from the install dropdown menu.Where can I find the watch face?
In the watch open the watch faces menu, go to the end of the list and click on Add watch face.
You will find the new watch face in the list of watch faces.
Click the icon to activate the watch face.Sometimes it takes a little longer for the watch face to download to your watch !After a few minutes the watch face will transferred on watch : check the watch faces installed by the Wearable app on the phone.Note: If you stuck at payment loop, DONT WORRY, only one charge will be made even if you are asked to pay a second time.
Wait 5 minutes or restart your watch and try again.
It could be a synchronization problem between your device and Google servers.or2 - If you are having synchronization problems between your phone and Play Store, install the app directly from watch: search "PWW13" from Play Store on watch and hit on install button.3 - Alternatively, try installing the watch face from web browser on your PC.Please consider that any issues on this side are NOT developer dependent.
The developer has no control over the Play Store from this side.
Thank you.This watch face supports all Wear OS devices with API Level 28+
✉ If you have any questions, please contact us by e-mail [email protected] will be happy to assist you!https://sites.google.com/view/papywatchprivacypolicy
About PW13 - Ladies Digi Floral
- Package name (App ID)
- com.watchfacestudio.pww13_648_lad
- Available on
- Google Play
- Price
- Free
- Developer
- PW Watchfaces by PAPY WATCH DESIGN
Looking for the PW13 - Ladies Digi Floral APK?
The safest way to get PW13 - Ladies Digi Floral (com.watchfacestudio.pww13_648_lad) on your Android device is to install it directly from Google Play — you'll always get the latest official version, automatic updates, and no risk of modified or infected APK files from third-party sites.
Social Features
Connect and share with friends and the community.
Gaming Features
Enjoy immersive gaming experience with various game modes.
Shopping Features
Shop online and find the best deals.
See PW13 - Ladies Digi Floral in Action
Frequently Asked Questions
Is PW13 - Ladies Digi Floral free?
Yes, PW13 - Ladies Digi Floral is free to download and install on Android through Google Play.
How do I install PW13 - Ladies Digi Floral on Android?
Open Google Play on your Android phone or tablet, search for PW13 - Ladies Digi Floral by PW Watchfaces by PAPY WATCH DESIGN or tap the Google Play button on this page, then tap Install. The app downloads and installs automatically.
What is com.watchfacestudio.pww13_648_lad?
com.watchfacestudio.pww13_648_lad is the App ID (package name) of PW13 - Ladies Digi Floral on Google Play. Every Android app has a unique package name, and it is the safest way to verify you are installing the official app.
Is PW13 - Ladies Digi Floral safe to download?
Installing PW13 - Ladies Digi Floral from Google Play is the safest option: you get the official version published by PW Watchfaces by PAPY WATCH DESIGN, verified by Google Play Protect, with automatic updates. Avoid APK files from unofficial third-party sites.
Ask AI about this app
Get instant answers about features, tips and more from popular AI assistants.